|

Current local time in Norabats, Armenia

2:10 :22 PM

14:10 :22

Monday, June 1, 2020 (+04)

Convert Norabats Time

Want to convert Norabats time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Norabats time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Norabats +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Norabats Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Norabats Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Norabats', Norabats’, Norashen
Population
1973
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 06' N Latitude / 44° 25' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374