|

Current local time in Pemzashen, Armenia

7:26 :26 PM

19:26 :26

Saturday, 31 October 2020 (+04)

Convert Pemzashen Time

Want to convert Pemzashen time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Pemzashen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Pemzashen +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Pemzashen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Pemzashen Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Magmudzhuk, Mahmutcuk, Makhmudzhug, Pemzasen, Pemzashen, Пемзашен, Պեմզաշեն
Population
2,436
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 35' N Latitude / 43° 56' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374