|

Current local time in Pshatavan, Armenia

11:06 :59 PM

23:06 :59

Tuesday, February 25, 2020 (+04)

Convert Pshatavan Time

Want to convert Pshatavan time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Pshatavan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Pshatavan +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Pshatavan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Pshatavan Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Igdalu, Pshatavan, Пшатаван
Population
2159
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 02' N Latitude / 44° 03' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374