|

Current local time in Ptghni, Armenia

7:21 :32 PM

19:21 :32

Thursday, 22 October 2020 (+04)

Convert Ptghni Time

Want to convert Ptghni time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ptghni time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ptghni +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ptghni Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Ptghni Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Ptghni, Ptgni, Ptkhni, Ptykhni, Птхни, Պտղնի
Population
1,231
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 15' N Latitude / 44° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374