|

Current local time in Saratak, Armenia

8:52 :12 PM

20:52 :12

Saturday, 31 October 2020 (+04)

Convert Saratak Time

Want to convert Saratak time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Saratak time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Saratak +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Saratak Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Saratak Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Imrkhan, Saratak, Саратак, Սարատակ
Population
1,115
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 40' N Latitude / 43° 52' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374