|

Current local time in Sarukhan, Armenia

9:56 :13 PM

21:56 :13

Monday, December 9, 2019 (+04)

Convert Sarukhan Time

Want to convert Sarukhan time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sarukhan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sarukhan +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sarukhan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Sarukhan Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Dalikardash, Sarukhan, Сарухан
Population
6173
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 17' N Latitude / 45° 07' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374