|

Current local time in Verin Dvin, Armenia

12:28 :41 PM

12:28 :41

Monday, October 14, 2019 (+04)

Convert Verin Dvin Time

Want to convert Verin Dvin time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Verin Dvin time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Verin Dvin +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Verin Dvin Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Verin Dvin Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Aysori Dvin, Verin Dvin, Verkhniy Dvin, Верин Двин
Population
1853
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 01' N Latitude / 44° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374