|

Current local time in Yeghvard, Armenia

12:01 :06 AM

00:01 :06

Saturday, 31 October 2020 (+04)

Convert Yeghvard Time

Want to convert Yeghvard time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yeghvard time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yeghvard +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yeghvard Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Yeghvard Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Eghvard, Egvard, Ehvard, Jeghward, Jegvard, Jegvardas, Jegward, Yeghvard, Yegvard, Yegvart, Yevgard, eghvardi, yghward, yghwrd, Єгвард, Егвард, Եղվարդ, يغوارد, یغوارد, یغورد, ეღვარდი
Population
10,705
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 19' N Latitude / 44° 29' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374