|

Current local time in Zovaber, Armenia

7:29 :10 PM

19:29 :10

Wednesday, 28 October 2020 (+04)

Convert Zovaber Time

Want to convert Zovaber time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zovaber time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zovaber +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zovaber Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Zovaber Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Yaydzhi, Zovaber, Зовабер, Զովաբեր
Population
1,470
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 34' N Latitude / 44° 47' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374