|

Current local time in Horad Kobryn, Belarus

12:06 :19 AM

00:06 :19

Tuesday, June 18, 2019 (+03)

Convert Horad Kobryn Time

Want to convert Horad Kobryn time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Horad Kobryn time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Horad Kobryn +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Horad Kobryn Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Horad Kobryn Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Gorad Kobryn, Gorod Kobrin, Horad Kobryn, Горад Кобрын
Currency
Ruble (BYR)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 12' N Latitude / 24° 21' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375