|

Current local time in Loyew, Belarus

6:20 :10 AM

06:20 :10

Sunday, 18 April 2021 (GMT)

Convert Loyew Time

Want to convert Loyew time to different time zone? Our GMT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Loyew time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Loyew GMT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Loyew Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+03:00
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during GMT+03:00, currently in use.

Loyew Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Loeu, Loev, Lojew, Loyev, Loyew, Лоев, Лоеў
Population
7,000
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
51° 56' N Latitude / 30° 47' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375