|

Current local time in Lyepyel, Belarus

7:16 :44 PM

19:16 :44

Monday, March 25, 2019 (+03)

Convert Lyepyel Time

Want to convert Lyepyel time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lyepyel time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lyepyel +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lyepyel Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Lyepyel Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Lepel', Lepel’, Lyepyel', Lyepyel’, Лепель
Population
17400
Currency
Ruble (BYR)
Geographic Coordinates
54° 52' N Latitude / 28° 41' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375