|

Current local time in Marina Horka, Belarus

8:44 :13 PM

20:44 :13

Wednesday, May 22, 2019 (+03)

Convert Marina Horka Time

Want to convert Marina Horka time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Marina Horka time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Marina Horka +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Marina Horka Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Marina Horka Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Mar''ina Horka, Mar'ina Gorka, Maryina Gorka, Mar’ina Gorka, Mar’’ina Horka, Марьина Горка, Мар’іна Горка
Population
20100
Currency
Ruble (BYR)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 30' N Latitude / 28° 08' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375