|

Current local time in Anle, China

2:26 :19 AM

02:26 :19

Wednesday, October 16, 2019 (CST)

Convert Anle Time

Want to convert Anle time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Anle time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Anle CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Anle Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Anle Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
An-le-ts'un, An-le-ts’un, Anle, Anle Zhen, an le, 安乐
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 35' N Latitude / 109° 01' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86