|

Current local time in Baoquanshan, China

5:16 :44 PM

17:16 :44

Monday, July 13, 2020 (CST)

Convert Baoquanshan Time

Want to convert Baoquanshan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Baoquanshan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Baoquanshan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Baoquanshan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Baoquanshan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Baoquanshan, Baoquanshan Zhen, bao quan shan, bao quan shan zhen, 宝泉山, 宝泉山镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 30' N Latitude / 127° 27' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86