|

Current local time in Boli, China

1:19 :01 AM

01:19 :01

Thursday, October 17, 2019 (CST)

Convert Boli Time

Want to convert Boli time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Boli time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Boli CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Boli Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Boli Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Boli, Boli Xian, P'o-li, P'o-li-chen, P'o-li-hsien, P’o-li, P’o-li-chen, P’o-li-hsien, bo li, bo li xian, Боли, 勃利, 勃利县
Population
95260
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 45' N Latitude / 130° 34' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86