|

Current local time in Dadunqiu, China

3:03 :50 AM

03:03 :50

Saturday, December 7, 2019 (CST)

Convert Dadunqiu Time

Want to convert Dadunqiu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dadunqiu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dadunqiu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dadunqiu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dadunqiu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dadunqiu, Ta-tun-ch'iu, Ta-tun-ch’iu
Population
2279
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 24' N Latitude / 117° 01' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86