|

Current local time in Dagui, China

7:57 :35 PM

19:57 :35

Wednesday, April 8, 2020 (CST)

Convert Dagui Time

Want to convert Dagui time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dagui time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dagui CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dagui Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dagui Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dagui, Dagui Zhen, Ta-kuei, da gui, da gui zhen, 大贵, 大贵镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
46° 14' N Latitude / 127° 48' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86