|

Current local time in Guangrao, China

11:24 :11 AM

11:24 :11

Wednesday, 28 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Guangrao Time

Want to convert Guangrao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Guangrao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Guangrao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Guangrao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Guangrao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Guangrao, Guangrao Xiang, guang rao, guang rao xiang, 广饶, 广饶乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
37° 15' N Latitude / 118° 27' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86