|

Current local time in Hailang, China

5:26 :21 AM

05:26 :21

Sunday, 29 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Hailang Time

Want to convert Hailang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Hailang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Hailang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Hailang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Hailang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hailang, Hailang Zhen, hai lang, hai lang zhen, 海浪, 海浪镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
44° 19' N Latitude / 129° 14' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86