|

Current local time in Hanshang, China

3:41 :55 AM

03:41 :55

Tuesday, 27 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Hanshang Time

Want to convert Hanshang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Hanshang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Hanshang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Hanshang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Hanshang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hanjiang Qu, Hanshang, Hanshang Jiedao, han jiang qu, han shang, han shang jie dao, 邗上, 邗上街道, 邗江区
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 22' N Latitude / 119° 23' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86