|

Current local time in Hengshishui, China

11:22 :37 PM

23:22 :37

Wednesday, September 18, 2019 (CST)

Convert Hengshishui Time

Want to convert Hengshishui time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Hengshishui time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Hengshishui CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Hengshishui Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Hengshishui Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hengshishui, Hengshishui Zhen, heng shi shui, heng shi shui zhen, 横石水, 横石水镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 21' N Latitude / 113° 48' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86