|

Current local time in Heqiao, China

5:11 :09 AM

05:11 :09

Wednesday, 30 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Heqiao Time

Want to convert Heqiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Heqiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Heqiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Heqiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Heqiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Heqiao, Ho-ch'iao, Ho-ch'iao-chen, Ho-ch’iao, Ho-ch’iao-chen, he qiao, 河桥
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 06' N Latitude / 119° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86