|

Current local time in Huangji, China

10:52 :50 AM

10:52 :50

Wednesday, October 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert Huangji Time

Want to convert Huangji time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huangji time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huangji CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huangji Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Huangji Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huang-chi, Huangji, Huangji Zhen, huang ji, huang ji zhen, 黄集, 黄集镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 18' N Latitude / 112° 07' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86