|

Current local time in Liudu, China

7:31 :48 AM

07:31 :48

Wednesday, October 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert Liudu Time

Want to convert Liudu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Liudu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Liudu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Liudu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Liudu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Liu-tu, Liudu, Liudu Zhen, liu dou, liu dou zhen, 六都, 六都镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 04' N Latitude / 112° 00' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86