|

Current local time in Liuji, China

4:01 :31 PM

16:01 :31

Wednesday, November 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Liuji Time

Want to convert Liuji time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Liuji time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Liuji CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Liuji Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Liuji Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Liuji, Liuji Zhen, liu ji, liu ji zhen, 刘集, 刘集镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 22' N Latitude / 114° 22' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86