|

Current local time in Panggezhuang, China

11:49 :44 PM

23:49 :44

Thursday, 22 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Panggezhuang Time

Want to convert Panggezhuang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Panggezhuang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Panggezhuang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Panggezhuang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Panggezhuang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
P'ang-ko-chuang, Panggezhuang, P’ang-ko-chuang
Population
3,217
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 48' N Latitude / 117° 09' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86