|

Current local time in Shisandaogou, China

11:48 :41 AM

11:48 :41

Wednesday, 02 December 2020 (CST)

Convert Shisandaogou Time

Want to convert Shisandaogou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shisandaogou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shisandaogou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shisandaogou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shisandaogou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shih-san-tao-kou, Shisandaogou, Shisandaogou Xiang, shi san dao gou, shi san dao gou xiang, 十三道沟, 十三道沟乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 25' N Latitude / 127° 46' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86