|

Current local time in Shouxihu, China

3:29 :40 AM

03:29 :40

Tuesday, 27 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Shouxihu Time

Want to convert Shouxihu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shouxihu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shouxihu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shouxihu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shouxihu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shouxihu, Shouxihu Jiedao, Weiyang Qu, shou xi hu, shou xi hu jie dao, wei yang qu, 瘦西湖, 瘦西湖街道, 维扬区
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 25' N Latitude / 119° 24' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86