|

Current local time in Wanliang, China

5:44 :42 PM

17:44 :42

Friday, 23 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Wanliang Time

Want to convert Wanliang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Wanliang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Wanliang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Wanliang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Wanliang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Wan-liang-ho, Wanliang, Wanliang Zhen, wan liang, wan liang zhen, 万良, 万良镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
42° 25' N Latitude / 127° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86