|

Current local time in Xingqiao, China

8:59 :03 AM

08:59 :03

Friday, October 18, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xingqiao Time

Want to convert Xingqiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xingqiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xingqiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xingqiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xingqiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xingqiao, Xingqiao Zhen, xing qiao, xing qiao zhen, 兴桥, 兴桥镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 08' N Latitude / 114° 52' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86