|

Current local time in Yidu, China

3:03 :30 PM

15:03 :30

Wednesday, December 11, 2019 (CST)

Convert Yidu Time

Want to convert Yidu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yidu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yidu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yidu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yidu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yidu, Yidu Zhen, yi dou, yi dou zhen, 一都, 一都镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 46' N Latitude / 119° 11' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86