|

Current local time in Pademawu, Indonesia

4:43 :40 AM

04:43 :40

Monday, 12 April 2021 (WIB)

Convert Pademawu Time

Want to convert Pademawu time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Pademawu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Pademawu WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Pademawu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Pademawu Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Pademaboe, Pademabu, Pademawu
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 11' S Latitude / 113° 31' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62