|

Current local time in Panggungrejo, Indonesia

6:17 :50 PM

18:17 :50

Saturday, August 17, 2019 (WIB)

Convert Panggungrejo Time

Want to convert Panggungrejo time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Panggungrejo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Panggungrejo WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Panggungrejo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Panggungrejo Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Panggungredjo, Panggungrejo
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
8° 08' S Latitude / 112° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62