|

Current local time in Mubarak al Kabir, Kuwait

1:35 :12 AM

01:35 :12

Sunday, October 20, 2019 (+03)

Convert Mubarak al Kabir Time

Want to convert Mubarak al Kabir time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Mubarak al Kabir time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Mubarak al Kabir +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Mubarak al Kabir Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Mubarak al Kabir Facts

Country
Kuwait
Alternative Names
Mubarak Al-Kabeer
Currency
Dinar (KWD)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 11' N Latitude / 48° 05' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+965