|

Current local time in Al Manqaf, Kuwait

1:36 :43 AM

01:36 :43

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 (+03)

Convert Al Manqaf Time

Want to convert Al Manqaf time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Al Manqaf time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Al Manqaf +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Al Manqaf Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Al Manqaf Facts

Country
Kuwait
Alternative Names
Al Manjaf, Al Manqaf, Al-Mangaf, Manqaf, aalmanqaf, almnqf, المنقف, اَلْمَنْقَف
Population
39025
Currency
Dinar (KWD)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 05' N Latitude / 48° 07' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+965