|

Current local time in Al Fintas, Kuwait

1:10 :28 AM

01:10 :28

Sunday, October 20, 2019 (+03)

Convert Al Fintas Time

Want to convert Al Fintas time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Al Fintas time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Al Fintas +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Al Fintas Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Al Fintas Facts

Country
Kuwait
Alternative Names
Al Fantas, Al Fintas, Al Fintass, Al Fintās, Al Finţās, Al-Fintas, Al-Fint̅ās, Fantas, Fantass, Fanţās, Finatus, Fintas, Fintass, Finţās, Funtas, Funtás, aalfintas, alfntas, الفنطاس, اَلْفِنْطَاس
Population
23071
Currency
Dinar (KWD)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 10' N Latitude / 48° 07' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+965