|

Current local time in Avsyunino, Russia

11:43 :14 PM

23:43 :14

Friday, July 10, 2020 (MSK)

Convert Avsyunino Time

Want to convert Avsyunino time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Avsyunino time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Avsyunino MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Avsyunino Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Avsyunino Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Avsiunino, Avsjunino, Avsyunino, Авсюнино
Population
5148
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 33' N Latitude / 39° 07' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7