|

Current local time in Stizhkivs'ke, Ukraine

4:48 :27 AM

04:48 :27

Saturday, 25 June 2022 (EEST)

Convert Stizhkivs'ke Time

Want to convert Stizhkivs'ke time to different time zone? Our EEST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Stizhkivs'ke time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Stizhkivs'ke EEST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Stizhkivs'ke Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EEST - Eastern European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Eastern European Summer Time, currently in use.

Stizhkivs'ke Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Stizhkivs'ke, Stizhkivs’ke, Stozhkovo, Stozhkovskoye, Стіжківське
Population
4,480
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
48° 06' N Latitude / 38° 29' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380