|

Current local time in Bjni, Armenia

7:59 :32 AM

07:59 :32

Thursday, November 14, 2019 (+04)

Convert Bjni Time

Want to convert Bjni time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bjni time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bjni +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Bjni Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Bjni Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Bjni, Bzhni
Population
2771
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 27' N Latitude / 44° 38' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374