|

Current local time in Buzhakan, Armenia

6:01 :43 AM

06:01 :43

Friday, December 6, 2019 (+04)

Convert Buzhakan Time

Want to convert Buzhakan time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Buzhakan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Buzhakan +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Buzhakan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Buzhakan Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Babakishi, Buzhakan, Бужакан
Population
1678
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 27' N Latitude / 44° 31' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374