|

Current local time in Hnaberd, Armenia

2:50 :45 AM

02:50 :45

Friday, 02 October 2020 (+04)

Convert Hnaberd Time

Want to convert Hnaberd time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Hnaberd time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Hnaberd +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Hnaberd Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Hnaberd Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Hnaberd, Khnaberd, Kirkhdagirman, Kyrkhdagirman, Хнаберд, Հնաբերդ
Population
1,817
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 38' N Latitude / 44° 08' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374