|

Current local time in Maralik, Armenia

7:55 :49 AM

07:55 :49

Sunday, March 29, 2020 (+04)

Convert Maralik Time

Want to convert Maralik time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Maralik time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Maralik +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Maralik Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Maralik Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
MARALIK, Maralik, Molla Gekcha, Molla Gëkcha, МАРАЛИК
Population
4959
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 34' N Latitude / 43° 52' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374