|

Current local time in Meghradzor, Armenia

1:33 :40 AM

01:33 :40

Thursday, 22 October 2020 (+04)

Convert Meghradzor Time

Want to convert Meghradzor time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Meghradzor time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Meghradzor +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Meghradzor Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Meghradzor Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Meghradzor, Megradzor, Megrajor, Taycharukh, Меградзор, Մեղրաձոր
Population
2,659
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 36' N Latitude / 44° 39' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374