|

Current local time in Saramej, Armenia

11:00 :41 PM

23:00 :41

Tuesday, 27 October 2020 (+04)

Convert Saramej Time

Want to convert Saramej time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Saramej time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Saramej +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Saramej Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Saramej Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Chotur, Saramech, Saramej, Сарамеч, Սարամեջ
Population
1,111
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 46' N Latitude / 44° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374