|

Current local time in Ushi, Armenia

10:44 :39 PM

22:44 :39

Tuesday, 01 December 2020 (+04)

Convert Ushi Time

Want to convert Ushi time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ushi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ushi +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ushi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Ushi Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Owsi, Ushi, Ուշի
Population
1,276
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 20' N Latitude / 44° 22' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374