|

Current local time in Zoravan, Armenia

8:15 :02 AM

08:15 :02

Saturday, 31 October 2020 (+04)

Convert Zoravan Time

Want to convert Zoravan time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zoravan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zoravan +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zoravan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Zoravan Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Kargavank, Pokravan, Zoravan, Зораван, Զորավան
Population
1,167
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 21' N Latitude / 44° 31' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374