|

Current local time in Kilyazi, Azerbaijan

5:33 :50 PM

17:33 :50

Tuesday, June 18, 2019 (+04)

Convert Kilyazi Time

Want to convert Kilyazi time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kilyazi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kilyazi +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kilyazi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Kilyazi Facts

Country
Azerbaijan
Alternative Names
Gilazi, Giləzi, Kiljasi, Kiljazi, Kilyazi, Килязи
Population
3277
Currency
Manat (AZN)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 52' N Latitude / 49° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+994