|

Current local time in Lahoysk, Belarus

8:21 :59 PM

20:21 :59

Friday, 18 June 2021 (GMT)

Convert Lahoysk Time

Want to convert Lahoysk time to different time zone? Our GMT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lahoysk time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lahoysk GMT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lahoysk Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+03:00
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during GMT+03:00, currently in use.

Lahoysk Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Lagojsk, Lahoysk, Logojsk, Logoysk, Лагойск, Логойск
Population
10,321
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
54° 12' N Latitude / 27° 51' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375