|

Current local time in Pyetrykaw, Belarus

6:26 :33 PM

18:26 :33

Wednesday, 28 October 2020 (GMT)

Convert Pyetrykaw Time

Want to convert Pyetrykaw time to different time zone? Our GMT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Pyetrykaw time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Pyetrykaw GMT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Pyetrykaw Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+03:00
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during GMT+03:00, currently in use.

Pyetrykaw Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Petrikov, Petrikovo, Petrykau, Pyetrykaw, Петриков, Петрыкаў
Population
10,552
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 07' N Latitude / 28° 29' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375